Beach Volley OK Lubnik
Beach Volley OK Lubnik
Podlubnik 1C, 4220 Škofja Loka,
map
041 880 987
http://www.oklubnik.si
Friday (11. Jun)
Saturday (12. Jun)
Sunday (13. Jun)
Monday (14. Jun)
Tue (15. Jun)
8h
9h
10h
11h
12h
13h
14h
15h
16h
17h
18h
19h
20h
21h
22h
Igrišče 1
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 1
  • OŠ IG
    Friškovec
    Friškovec
  • 14:00-15:00 Igrišče 1
  • Aljančič
    Aljančič
    Logar
  • 19:00-20:00 Igrišče 1
  • Jovič
  • 21:00-22:00 Igrišče 1
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 1
  • Igrišče 2
  • OŠ IG
    Prijatelj
    Prijatelj
  • Berce
    Berce
    Knauf Insulation
    Jovič
    Jovič
  • Igrišče 3
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 3
  • OŠ IG
  • 12:00-13:00 Igrišče 3
  • 13:00-14:00 Igrišče 3
  • 14:00-15:00 Igrišče 3
  • Berce
    Berce
    Šifrar
    Alma Šahinović
  • 21:00-22:00 Igrišče 3
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 3
  • Igrišče 1
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 1
  • 9:00-10:00 Igrišče 1
  • 10:00-11:00 Igrišče 1
  • 11:00-12:00 Igrišče 1
  • 12:00-13:00 Igrišče 1
  • Dolenc
    Igrišče 2
  • Dolenc
    Dolenc
    Igrišče 3
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 3
  • 9:00-10:00 Igrišče 3
  • 10:00-11:00 Igrišče 3
  • 11:00-12:00 Igrišče 3
  • 12:00-13:00 Igrišče 3
  • Dolenc
    Igrišče 1
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 1
  • 9:00-10:00 Igrišče 1
  • Činku
    Činku
    Brina Biček Frelih
    Igrišče 2
  • Ferdin
    Ferdin
    Ferdin
    Brina Biček Frelih
    Igrišče 3
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 3
  • Ferdin
  • 10:00-11:00 Igrišče 3
  • 11:00-12:00 Igrišče 3
  • Brina Biček Frelih
    Igrišče 1
    OŠ Mesto
    Friškovec
    Friškovec
    Friškovec
  • 15:00-16:00 Igrišče 1
  • 16:00-17:00 Igrišče 1
  • Logar
    Križnar
    lašič
  • 21:00-22:00 Igrišče 1
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 1
  • Igrišče 2
    OŠ Mesto
  • Logar
    Peternel
    Pokorn Tadej
    Bajt
  • Igrišče 3
    OŠ Mesto
  • 12:00-13:00 Igrišče 3
  • 13:00-14:00 Igrišče 3
  • 14:00-15:00 Igrišče 3
  • 15:00-16:00 Igrišče 3
  • 16:00-17:00 Igrišče 3
  • Čibej
    Kalan
    Veber
    Veber
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 3
  • Igrišče 1
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 1
  • 9:00-10:00 Igrišče 1
  • 10:00-11:00 Igrišče 1
  • 11:00-12:00 Igrišče 1
  • Prijatelj
    Prijatelj
    berce
    Bergant
    Bergant
    Mina Triplat
    KŠŠ
  • 21:00-22:00 Igrišče 1
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 1
  • Igrišče 2
  • Berce
    Šifrar
    KŠŠ
  • Igrišče 3
  • 8:00-9:00 Igrišče 3
  • 9:00-10:00 Igrišče 3
  • 10:00-11:00 Igrišče 3
  • 11:00-12:00 Igrišče 3
  • 12:00-13:00 Igrišče 3
  • 13:00-14:00 Igrišče 3
  • Berce
    Vogric
    Dobrec
    Aljaz Bernik
  • 21:00-22:00 Igrišče 3
  • 22:00-23:00 Igrišče 3
  • Besedilo izpisano pod urnikom rezervacij
    Friday (11 June)